Pure Black Line

$10.00$60.00

Pure lines means this Shrimp will not give you any Golden Bee babies and the white is much cleaner and less yellow/rosy then regular crystal shrimps.

ALL PICTURES SHOWN ARE FOR ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE ONLY. ACTUAL SHRIMP PICTURES AND SIZES WILL BE SEND WITH EVERY PURCHASE.

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Common Name: Pure Black Line, PBL Shrimp
Scientific name: Caridina cf Cantonesis
Wild Origin: China and Hong Kong

ALL PICTURES SHOWN ARE FOR ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE ONLY. ACTUAL SHRIMP PICTURES AND SIZES WILL BE SEND WITH EVERY PURCHASE.

$18 Delivery Charge for Orders Over $80

SAFE DELIVERY FOR LIVESTOCK SUCCESS

14 years of experience

over 400000 customers

100% secure checkout

over 400000 customers

Genuine local stock

verified sources