Golden Eye Red King kong

$30.00$80.00

ALL PICTURES SHOWN ARE FOR ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE ONLY. ACTUAL SHRIMP PICTURES AND SIZES WILL BE SEND WITH EVERY PURCHASE.

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Common Name: Golden Eye Red kingkong
Scientific name: Caridina of Cantonesis
Wild Origin: Southern China

ALL PICTURES SHOWN ARE FOR ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE ONLY. ACTUAL SHRIMP PICTURES AND SIZES WILL BE SEND WITH EVERY PURCHASE.

$18 Delivery Charge for Orders Over $80

SAFE DELIVERY FOR LIVESTOCK SUCCESS

14 years of experience

over 400000 customers

100% secure checkout

over 400000 customers

Genuine local stock

verified sources