Red Nose Pinocchio

$2.00

ALL PICTURES SHOWN ARE FOR ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE ONLY. ACTUAL SHRIMP PICTURES AND SIZES WILL BE SEND WITH EVERY PURCHASE.

SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Common Name: Pinokio Shrimp, Red Nose Shrimp
Scientific name: Caridina Longirotris
Wild Origin: Indian and South East Asia

ALL PICTURES SHOWN ARE FOR ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE ONLY. ACTUAL SHRIMP PICTURES AND SIZES WILL BE SEND WITH EVERY PURCHASE.

$18 Delivery Charge for Orders Over $80

SAFE DELIVERY FOR LIVESTOCK SUCCESS

14 years of experience

over 400000 customers

100% secure checkout

over 400000 customers

Genuine local stock

verified sources